Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
QBA TEAMS OF 3 - 9-DEC-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Andrew GOSNEY (767085) Life (NSBC)
Abigail Wanigaratne (707937) *National (NSBC)
Gary Gibbards (942324) *State (Caboolture)
Debbie Gibbards (942332) *State (Caboolture)
 
2Diana DICK (100633) Grand (NSBC)
Bruce Stephens (994197) Club (NSBC)
Margaret Pilgrim (647268) *Local (NSBC)
Rosemary Nosovich (567140) **Local (NSBC)
 
3Michelle RADKE (275621) Grand (QCBC)
Lin Kendall (842621) State (Toowong)
Lesley Anderson (505978) State (Toowong)
Jennifer Vickers (107824) National (QCBC)
 
4
Diana Khursandi (867047) State (Caboolture)
Ann Thomson (782904) **Local (Caboolture)
Maureen Lovelock (415261) State (Caboolture)
Paid $90 
5
Helen Blair (825395) *State (Toowong)
Deanne Gaskill (862274) *State (QCBC)
Anthony Marsland (829471) *State (Toowong)
 
6Herald REINSTRA (112941) Silver Life (Redcliffe)
Maree Filippini (763489) *National (Redcliffe)
Jennifer Bavage (627755) *National (Redcliffe)
Melissa Weber (844950) *National (Redcliffe)
 
7Paul MITCHELL (242411) National** (Kenmore)
Jan Deitch (545473) Local** (Kenmore)
Pam Ditchfield (126713) Regional (Kenmore)
Lily Manlapig (784656) Regional (Kenmore)
 
8
Merrill Lance (744311) Local** (Toowong)
 
9
Wendy Casey (921671) State (NSBC)
Barbara Moni (904856) State (NSBC)
Pat Eather (873306) State (Toowong)
 
10Craig FRANCIS (681253) Silver Life (Toowong)
Warren Males (1562) State (Kenmore)
Andrew Sharp (931292) State (Kenmore)
Susan Sharp (931306) State (Kenmore)
 
11
Margaret Baker (637289) National
Lorraine Pescatore (746029) *State
Margaret Munro (812153) Regional
 
12
Mel Gilmour (772879) State (Kenmore)
Margaret Mobbs (767417) State (Kenmore)
Diane McClintock (203262) State (Kenmore)
 
13John SCRIVENS (471054) Gold Life (NSBC)
Graham White (921688) State (NSBC)
Claudia Gibson (918040) **Local (NSBC)
Jann Simmonds (993484) Graduate (BBC)
 
14
Lynette Draper (425321) *Local (NSBC)
 
15
Kevin Hamilton-Reen (155772) State (Beenleigh)
 
16Peter EVANS (213527) Grand (Kenmore)
Leanne Nugent (730351) *State (Kenmore)
Jenny Iliescu (732761) *State (Kenmore)
Peter Allingham (843075) **Local (Kenmore)
 
17
Clare Gleeson (872733) Local (Kenmore)
Heather Todd (863823) Local (Kenmore)
John Todd (863831) Club (Kenmore)
 
18Paul ROBERTS (412317) Gold Life (NSBC)
Sumant Handa (933430) State (NSBC)
Eugene Pereira (1027212) **Local (NSBC)
Rex Meadowcroft (431311) **Local (NSBC)
 
19Eileen LI (790443) Gold Life (QCBC)
Ying Liu (650692) Regional (Sunnybank)
Mark Meng (748706) Local (Sunnybank)
Ping Xie (955299) State (Sunnybank)
 
20Mick FAWCETT (813656) Life (Kenmore)
Greg Petrie (942189) Club (Kenmore)
Susie Thomson (851914) Club (Kenmore)
Cherie Orchard (896306) Club (Kenmore)
 
21Richard Wallis (107931) Silver Grand (BBC)
Lyn Tracey (827207) *National (Kenmore)
Robin Webcke (395366) *National (QCBC)
Peter Lang (451746) National (Toowong)
 
Back to Coming Events