Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
NSBC OPEN TEAMS - 20-JAN-19
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Abby Wanigaratne (707937) *National (NSBC)
Andrew Gosney (767085) Life (NSBC)
Annette Hyland (634891) Gold Life (Redcliffe)
Peter Stride (108731) Life (Redcliffe)
 
2Ralph Parker (316911) Silver Grand (QCBC)
John Mills (106151) Grand (BBC)
Michelle Radke (275621) Grand (QCBC)
Ian Halford (261564) Grand (QCBC)
 
3Carolyn McKinnon (1039067) Club (NSBC)
Era Palit (737879) Regional (NSBC)
Graham White (921688) State (NSBC)
Gloria Ward (537802) Regional (NSBC)
 
4Robyn Burnage (307440) Life (NSBC)
Gordon Gemmell (154849) Gold Life (NSBC)
Mary Ryan (29580) Grand (NSBC)
Jan Hoffman (371688) Gold Life (NSBC)
 
5Geoffrey Toon (400289) Gold Life (NSBC)
Sunil Mukherjee (624421) Silver Life (NSBC)
Ewa Kowalczyk (502413) Grand (Toowong)
Gheorghi Belonogov (4162) Grand (Toowong)
 
6Warren Holmes (124036) National (Arana)
Barbara Holmes (128139) Bronze Life (Arana)
Barbara Walsh (578533) State (Sunshine Coast)
Brian Cordiner (216781) National (Sunshine Coast)
 
7Greg Gosney (321729) Gold Life (NSBC)
Margaret Plunkett (717754) Silver Life (NSBC)
Ross Murtagh (509418) Silver Life (QCBC)
Barbara Kent (696609) Silver Life (Toowong)
 
8John Scrivens (471054) Gold Life (NSBC)
Joan Mills (583261) Gold Life (NSBC)
Richard McLauchlan (375489) Grand (Arana)
Helen McLauchlan (241751) Grand (Arana)
Paid $60 17/1 - McLauchlan x 2 
9Robyn Clark (720003) Silver Life (QCBC)
Robin Steinhardt (631681) Silver Life (QCBC)
Peter Robbins (89559) * National (QCBC)
Valerie Robbins (89567) National (QCBC)
 
10Geoff Saxby (720658) National (Toowong)
Jennifer Vickers (107824) National (QCBC)
Aijun Yang (1038095) State (Toowong)
Sameer Pandya (636568) State (Kenmore)
 
11Andy Slater (107328) Grand (NSBC)
Ken Dawson (92142) Silver Grand (Coolum)
Richard Touton (464953) Grand (Coolum)
Ryan Touton (677302) Silver Life (Coolum)
Paid $120 (31/12) 
12Murray Perrin (659444) Grand (QCBC)
Carmel Martin (332364) Grand (QCBC)
Alison Dawson (695602) Grand (QCBC)
Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Grand (Toowoomba)
 
13Joan Jenkins (836788) Silver Life (QCBC)
Robin Webcke (395366) *National (QCBC)
Jack Rohde (106968) Silver Life (QCBC)
Trevor Dwerryhouse (775037) Silver Life (Toowong)
 
14Paul Collins (164917) Silver Grand (QCBC)
Sue O'Brien (407496) Grand (QCBC)
Geoff Olsen (494895) Gold Life (Sunshine Coast)
Maureen Jakes (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa)
 
15Noreen Weyling (86118) *National (Moreton)
Tony Davidson (437311) Bronze Life (Moreton)
Maree Filippini (763489) *National (Redcliffe)
Jennifer Bavage (627755) *National (Redcliffe)
 
16Sue Herbert (759791) *State (BBC)
Lesleigh Egan (793752) National (BBC)
Annette Scott (616338) *State (QCBC)
Deanne Gaskill (862274) *State (QCBC)
 
17John Luck (305227) Grand (Toowong)
Ivy Luck (285935) Silver Grand (Toowong)
Robyn Clayton (100749) Silver Grand (QCBC)
Alan Smith (100056) Grand (QCBC)
 
18Neil Gibson (406422) Grand (NSBC)
Elizabeth Gibson (98574) Grand (NSBC)
Errol Miller (680907) Grand (Redcliffe)
Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Grand (Redcliffe)
 
19Chris Snook (419321) Gold Life (Toowoomba)
Denise Hartwig (782068) Bronze Life (Toowoomba)
Byron Longford (825883) Gold Life (Toowoomba)
Pat Larsen (88617) Grand (QCBC)
 
20Pat Shine (504912) Regional (NSBC)
Antonia Pyers (431095) Regional (NSBC)
Roslyn Frost (407658) State (NSBC)
Beryl Quinn (533289) State (NSBC)
 
21Dennis Sullivan (815888) National** (NSBC)
David Lehmann (674621) Silver Life (NSBC)
Ann Smith (307033) Gold Life (Arana)
Pam Horton (261815) Gold Life (Arana)
 
22Joan Bannah (100358) Bronze Life (NSBC)
Margaret Williamson (387274) Life (NSBC)
Kerry Malt (441325) *State (NSBC)
Dorothy Coker (184391) National (NSBC)
 
23Warren Males (1562) State (Kenmore)
Kathy Males (294594) National (Kenmore)
Loraine King (57665) Silver Life (Kenmore)
Helen Standfast (62871) Life (QCBC)
 
24Jane Kavanagh (222755) Life (NSBC)
Betty English (730971) State* (NSBC)
Margaret Baker (637289) National (NSBC)
Margaret Munro (812153) Regional* (NSBC)
 
25Pam Schoen (536156) Grand (Toowong)
Phil Hale (598526) Grand (Toowong)
Bronwyn Macleod (394084) Grand (Toowong)
Connie Schoutrop (100048) Grand (QCBC)
 
26Larry Moses (380903) Silver Grand (Toowong)
Nik Moore (686476) Grand (Toowong)
Terry Collins (122327) Grand (QCBC)
Louise Collins (382396) Grand (QCBC)
 
27Gary Gibbards (942324) National (Caboolture)
Deb Gibbards (942332) National (Caboolture)
Peter Gruythuysen (86436) National* (Caboolture)
Margaret Jennings (170631) National (Caboolture)
 
28Carol Bellis (516503) *State (Arana)
Cynthia Sharp (733946) *State (Arana)
Yvonne Auer (166480) Silver Life (Arana)
Carmel Steer (441309) *State (Arana)
 
29James Williamson (810762) *National (Redlands)
Janelle Williamson (845353) National (Redlands)
Bill Morgan (508012) Silver Life (Redlands)
Philip Thompson (645281) Gold Life (Redlands)
 
30Tony Treloar (705284) Grand (QCBC)
Peter Evans (213527) Grand (Kenmore)
Patrick Bugler (635472) Grand (QCBC)
Toni Bardon (11142) Grand (QCBC)
 
31Charlie Lu (874183) Silver Life (Sunnybank)
Chuan Qin (764663) Life (QCBC)
Kang Wang (1069624) Club (Sunnybank)
Watson Zhou (928968) Silver Life (Gold Coast)
 
32Chris Thomas (818593) National (NSBC)
Bob Thomas (818607) National (NSBC)
Lorraine Pescatore (746029) *State (NSBC)
Rex Meadowcroft (431311) Regional (NSBC)
House Team 
Back to Coming Events