Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
NSBC GNOTS - 2-MAR-19
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Roy Davenport (186414) Silver Life (NSBC)
Robert Barr (350044) Life (Redcliffe)
Errol Miller (680907) Grand (Redcliffe)
Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Grand (Redcliffe)
 
2Richard McLauchlan (375489) Grand (Arana)
Helen McLauchlan (241751) Grand (NSBC)
Andy Slater (107328) Grand (NSBC)
Joan Mills (583261) Gold Life (NSBC)
 
3Greg Gosney (321729) Gold Life (NSBC)
Margaret Plunkett (717754) Silver life (NSBC)
Andrew Gosney (767085) Life (NSBC)
Abby Wanigaratne (707937) Life (NSBC)
 
4Graham White (921688) State (NSBC)
Gloria Ward (537802) Regional (NSBC)
Era Palit (737879) Regional (NSBC)
Carolyn McKinnon (1039067) Club (NSBC)
 
5Sunil Mukherjee (624421) Silver Life (NSBC)
Bert Luchjenbroers (63746) Gold Life (NSBC)
Geoffrey Toon (400289) Gold Life (NSBC)
Ewa Kowalczyk (502413) Grand (Toowong)
 
6Elizabeth Gibson (98574) Grand (NSBC)
Neil Gibson (406422) Grand (NSBC)
Ann Nichols (90123) Grand (NSBC)
Merv Eastaughffe (412252) State (NSBC)
 
7Dennis Sullivan (815888) Life (NSBC)
Ann Smith (307033) Gold Life (Arana)
John Scrivens (471054) Gold Life (NSBC)
Pam Horton (261815) Gold Life (Arana)
 
8Jennifer Bavage (627755) *National (Redcliffe)
Maree Filippini (763489) *National (Redcliffe)
Fay Jeppesen (877514) Life (Redcliffe)
Ross Shardlow (826898) National (Arana)
 
9Joan Bannah (100358) Bronze Life (NSBC)
Margaret Williamson (387274) Life (NSBC)
Dorothy Coker (184391) *National (NSBC)
Kerry Malt (441325) *State (NSBC)
 
10Bev Ross (412971) National (NSBC)
Lorraine Collins (412244) Silver Life (NSBC)
Annette Hyland (634891) Gold Life (Redcliffe)
Carolyn Adcock (601251) Bronze Life (Redcliffe)
 
11Rex Meadowcroft (431311) State (NSBC)
Eugene Pereira (1027212) State (NSBC)
Sumant Handa (933430) *State (NSBC)
Vesna Markovic (1032453) State (Redcliffe)
Voyko Markovic (1032445) State (Redcliffe)
 
12Pat Shine (504912) Regional (NSBC)
Roslyn Frost (407658) State (NSBC)
Beryl Quinn (533289) State (NSBC)
Gloria Proberts (533297) *Regional (NSBC)
 
13Gary Mitchell (581844) Life (NSBC)
Judy Mitchell (581852) Life (NSBC)
Gordon Gemmell (154849) Gold Life (NSBC)
David Lehmann (674621) Silver Life (NSBC)
 
14Albert Loh (832911) *National (NSBC)
Margaret Munro (812153) *Regional (NSBC)
Margaret Baker (637289) National (NSBC)
Betty English (730971) *State (NSBC)
 
15Peter Nilsson (728349) Gold Life (Toowong)
Alan Boyce (774456) Silver Life (NSBC)
Yolande Coroneo (320129) Silver Life (NSBC)
Jane Farquhar (449156) Bronze Life (NSBC)
 
Back to Coming Events