Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DOUG MEYERS / NEVILLE CLATWORTHY7C NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)24-FEB-20Show board
MARGARET ANDERSON / JANE FARQUHAR7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-FEB-20)21-FEB-20Show board
GRAHAM WHITE / GLORIA WARD7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (17-FEB-20)17-FEB-20Show board
SUMANT HANDA / EUGENE PEREIRA7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
RAELENE CLARK / RICHARD FOX7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
WAYNE DAVIES / JOHN CONNORS7H NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-JAN-20)20-JAN-20Show board
DEBORAH DWYER / MARGARET MCNEE7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-JAN-20)16-JAN-20Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7H STHURSDAY - SECTION B (16-JAN-20)16-JAN-20Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / LYNLEY MASON7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (8-JAN-20)8-JAN-20Show board
MARGARET WILLIAMSON / ISABEL BAILEY7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (6-JAN-20)6-JAN-20Show board
PETER FLOWER / GEOFF DOYLE7C SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (1-JAN-20)1-JAN-20Show board
JOANNE SINCLAIR / BRIAN VERNON7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-DEC-19)30-DEC-19Show board
ANNE JOHNSON / NEIL BENSON7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-DEC-19)30-DEC-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ENSBC CHRISTMAS TEAMS - A GRADE - MATCH 415-DEC-19Show board
JIM RITCHIE / MICHAEL MORROW7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
JUDY GILLESPIE / LYN COLWELL7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-19)12-DEC-19Show board
GAY TESTA / KERRY MALT7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-19)12-DEC-19Show board
OLIVIA JACKSON / JEFF BORG7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-19)12-DEC-19Show board
WAYNE DAVIES / JOHN CONNORS7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
LEANNE ROOIJMANS / DEBRA GREEN7NT EFRIDAY PM - SECTION A (6-DEC-19)6-DEC-19Show board
PAT SPENCER / PAULA MCMAHON7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (16-NOV-19)16-NOV-19Show board
RICHARD FOX / RAELENE CLARK7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19Show board
FAY JEPPESEN / ANNETTE HYLAND7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19Show board
MARGARET MICHELL / ANTHONY GRANT-SMITH7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
DENIS WARD / ALLAN MCINTYRE7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
MICHAEL PERRY / GUY HORSLEY7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
REX MEADOWCROFT / EUGENE PEREIRA7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (23-OCT-19)23-OCT-19Show board
SYLVIA SHACKELL / BARRY SHACKELL7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (1-OCT-19)1-OCT-19Show board
RHONDA ROBERTSON / PAT DEIGHTON7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (1-OCT-19)1-OCT-19Show board
DAVID LEHMANN / GORDON GEMMELL7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (24-SEP-19)24-SEP-19Show board
PETER MOFFAT / MICHAEL O'ROURKE7C STUESDAY - SECTION A (24-SEP-19)24-SEP-19Show board
SANDI PIROZZO / MARJ JABORE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-19)16-SEP-19Show board
SANDRA SERVADIO / MARGARET MUNRO7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-SEP-19)7-SEP-19Show board
PATRICIA GIBBES / LEE HORNER7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-SEP-19)7-SEP-19Show board
PATRICIA CLOUSTON / ANDREA PARKINS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-SEP-19)7-SEP-19Show board
JANE STANLEY / DELL WATT7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (23-AUG-19)23-AUG-19Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSON / JAN SERDIUK7S WFRIDAY - SECTION A (23-AUG-19)23-AUG-19Show board
REX MEADOWCROFT / EUGENE PEREIRA7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (14-AUG-19)14-AUG-19Show board
DEIDRE TAYLOR / GARY MITCHELL7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (8-AUG-19)8-AUG-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.