Club logo
Home About Us Calendar Sessions Results Lessons Events Documents Sponsors Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DAVE BRIGHT / LORNA BRIGHT7D SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-AUG-22)6-AUG-22 Show board
JANE FARQUHAR / DAVID LEHMANN7D ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (28-JUL-22)28-JUL-22 Show board
WARREN BROWN / JOHN WALTERS7D WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (27-JUL-22)27-JUL-22 Show board
PETER MACDONALD / PAT MACDONALD7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-JUL-22)21-JUL-22 Show board
JOAN BANNAH / MARGARET WILLIAMSON7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-JUL-22)21-JUL-22 Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-JUL-22)21-JUL-22 Show board
SUNIL MUKHERJEE / EUGENE PEREIRA7NT WTUESDAY PAIRS - ROUND 2 (19-JUL-22)19-JUL-22Show board
ALBERT LOH / BILL HANLON7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-JUL-22)15-JUL-22Show board
CAROLYN MCKINNON / ERA PALIT7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-JUL-22)13-JUL-22Show board
DOROTHY GEHRKE / ERROL MILLER7NT STUESDAY PAIRS - ROUND 1 (12-JUL-22)12-JUL-22Show board
TRISH HUME / MARGARET WILLIAMSON7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-22)9-JUL-22Show board
LYN CARIUS / LARAINE DOLAN7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-22)9-JUL-22Show board
NOLA NICHOLSON / HELEN HATCH7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-22)9-JUL-22Show board
JANE FARQUHAR / BERT LUCHJENBROERS7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-22)9-JUL-22Show board
RAELENE KELL / TIFFANY MAIR7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-22)9-JUL-22Show board
BEVERLEY ROSS / LORRAINE COLLINS7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-JUL-22)2-JUL-22Show board
REX MEADOWCROFT / BILL MALLAN7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-JUL-22)2-JUL-22Show board
MARGARET WILLIAMSON / JOAN BANNAH7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-JUN-22)30-JUN-22Show board
PATRICIA CLOUSTON / JACQUI DUDUROVIC7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A AM (27-MAY-22)27-MAY-22Show board
ALBERT LOH / BILL HANLON7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (27-MAY-22)27-MAY-22Show board
BARBARA WHITE / KERRY BARRIDGE7SX STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAY-22)26-MAY-22Show board
WARREN BROWN / JOHN WALTERS7D SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-MAY-22)23-MAY-22Show board
GRAHAM WHITE / MILES SHEENA DE JAGER7C NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-MAY-22)16-MAY-22Show board
GUY HORSLEY / MICHAEL PERRY7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
ALBERT LOH / PATRICIA CLOUSTON7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
DIANA AUSTIN / MAXIM WILSON7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
MARILYN WILLIAMS / TRISH HUME7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
KERRY MALT / NOLA NICHOLSON7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
JUDITH MITCHELL / CAROL SHINKEL7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
WARREN BROWN / GRAHAM WHITE7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-APR-22)21-APR-22Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERS / JACQUELINE FARDOULYS7NT WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-APR-22)18-APR-22Show board
BETTY DINGLE / MEREDITH PETERSON7NT WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-APR-22)18-APR-22Show board
PETER NILSSON / YOLANDE CORONEO7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-APR-22)11-APR-22Show board
ANNETTE HYLAND / EUGENE PEREIRA7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-APR-22)4-APR-22Show board
JOAN BANNAH / MARGARET WILLIAMSON7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-MAR-22)31-MAR-22Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-MAR-22)31-MAR-22Show board
RAELENE CLARK / ALAN GIBSON7H WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-MAR-22)31-MAR-22Show board
NEIL BENSON / ANNE JOHNSON7NT NFRIDAY PM - SECTION A (18-MAR-22)18-MAR-22Show board
PETER MACDONALD / PAT MACDONALD7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-MAR-22)17-MAR-22Show board
NATALIE BLOCH / RICHARD MCLAUCHLAN7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-MAR-22)17-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WNORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 512-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ENORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 512-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ENORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 512-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H WNORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 1112-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WNORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 1112-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H WNORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 1112-MAR-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H ENORTHERN SUBURBS GNOT QUALIFYING HEAT - MATCH 1112-MAR-22Show board
JANE FARQUHAR / HEROLD RIENSTRA7D NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (2-MAR-22)2-MAR-22Show board
ANNETTE HYLAND / PATRICIA CLOUSTON7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (31-DEC-21)31-DEC-21Show board
GAYLE MCCARTHY / DAVID LEHMANN7S NFRIDAY - SECTION A (31-DEC-21)31-DEC-21Show board
NOLA NICHOLSON / KERRY MALT7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (30-DEC-21)30-DEC-21Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERS / DAVID LEHMANN7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-DEC-21)22-DEC-21Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERS / DAVID LEHMANN7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (8-DEC-21)8-DEC-21Show board
MARGARET WILLIAMSON / BILL HANLON7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (8-DEC-21)8-DEC-21Show board
KERRY BARRIDGE / ROBYN WELLS7NT WTUESDAY PM - SECTION A (7-DEC-21)7-DEC-21Show board
SUNIL MUKHERJEE / BERT LUCHJENBROERS7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (1-DEC-21)1-DEC-21Show board
ANDREW SLATER / JACQUI DUDUROVIC7S ETUESDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-21)30-NOV-21Show board
DEBORAH DWYER / BILL HANLON7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-NOV-21)24-NOV-21Show board
JOAN SCHUH / MARGARET WILLIAMSON7S SMONDAY AM- SECTION A (15-NOV-21)15-NOV-21Show board
PATRICIA CLOUSTON / ALBERT LOH7NT NMONDAY AM- SECTION A (15-NOV-21)15-NOV-21Show board
MILES SHEENA DE JAGER / GRAHAM WHITE7NT NMONDAY AM- SECTION A (15-NOV-21)15-NOV-21Show board
MARGARET BAKER / JEANNETTE WYMAN7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21Show board
DEBORAH DWYER / MARGARET MCNEE7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21Show board
ALBERT LOH / BILL HANLON7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION B (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21Show board
KERRY MALT / PATRICIA CLOUSTON7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (20-OCT-21)20-OCT-21Show board
ANNE JOHNSON / NEIL BENSON7H WSATURDAY PM - SECTION A (16-OCT-21)16-OCT-21Show board
ALAN SMITH / MARY RYAN7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-OCT-21)14-OCT-21Show board
HEROLD RIENSTRA / JANE FARQUHAR7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-OCT-21)13-OCT-21Show board
PAT AIREY / ROSEMARY NOSOVICH7S NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (5-OCT-21)5-OCT-21Show board
TRISH HUME / HELEN HATCH7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-21)16-SEP-21Show board
DOROTHY COKER / ELLIE SPIRO7S SMONDAY AM - SECTION A (13-SEP-21)13-SEP-21Show board
WAYNE DAVIES / JOHN CONNORS7D SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-SEP-21)6-SEP-21Show board
BROOKE SPENCER / KOEN ROOIJMANS7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-SEP-21)6-SEP-21Show board
JACQUELINE FARDOULYS / ISABELLE TOMKINS7NT WTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (24-AUG-21)24-AUG-21Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.